Skol-DM 2013, Klassresultatlista

2013-09-19


D4-5  meter 26 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Maja BergkvistHosjöskolan16:550:00
2Karin Ingeborg WedmanKyrkskolan Ludvika18:091:14
3Jennifer SvenssonHosjöskolan19:102:15
4Emma EliassonDomnarvets skola19:372:42
5Julia FunkeÅkerö skola20:093:14
6Hilma BrandshageVikarbyns Skola21:234:28
7Julia CarlssonDjuråsskolan22:075:12
8Ylva KällanderDjuråsskolan22:385:43
9Tuva SpikÅkerö skola23:096:14
10Sofia DjerfKyrkskolan Ludvika23:236:28
11Tilda BergVikarby skola23:256:30
12Karin GrothKyrkskolan Gagnef24:147:19
12Disa SvenssonHosjöskolan24:147:19
14Carolina LindqvistJonsboskolan24:387:43
15Alva BäckmanKyrkskolan Gagnef26:469:51
16Lilian PalmMyrbackaskolan26:509:55
17Clara JanssonMarkusskolan28:1211:17
18Alma SandLorensbergaskolans IF28:5912:04
19Isabella JoonsInsjöns skola29:4612:51
20Klara AnderssonDomnarvets skola32:5015:55
21Alma WallmanLorensbergaskolans IF34:1017:15
22My Isacsson BlixtMarkusskolan61:3844:43
Mirijam JoonsInsjöns skolaEj start
Amanda StensDomnarvets skolaEj start
Milou NieminenSågmyraEj start
Emilia GunnarssonLillmonsskolaEj start

H4-5  meter 15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Mattias ÖstbergTjärnaängskolan12:220:00
2Fredrik JunevikÅkerö skola13:160:54
3Christoffer LindgrenMosaik14:051:43
4Sander KrouwelSkräddarbacksskolan17:345:12
5Henrik PetrisiLorensbergaskolans IF18:145:52
6Jonas CarlssonTjärnaängskolan18:436:21
7Henry SvensLorensbergaskolans IF19:006:38
8Markus HalvarssonÅkerö skola22:3210:10
9Eskil NäsSammilsdalskolan23:1010:48
10Ludwig EnglundSammilsdalskolan26:2214:00
11Albin KöpmanSkräddarbacksskolan30:3118:09
12Simon SchmutzÅkerö skola32:5120:29
13Markus MelénHälsinggårdsskolan37:4325:21
Jakob CarlssonTjärnaängskolanEj godk.
Oskar HöjsgaardDomnarvets skolaEj start

D6-7  meter 18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ella OlssonBjursås16:440:00
2Emma HansenDomarhagsskolan19:182:34
3Maja MörthDjuråsskolan22:275:43
4Adelina FunkeÅkerö skola25:008:16
5Sara JunevikÅkerö skola25:048:20
6Klara SpikÅkerö skola28:1311:29
7Karolina HolmströmParkskolan29:4312:59
8Julia GunnarssonCentralskolan29:5113:07
9Lova BrandshageRättviksskolan30:0413:20
10Alva RyttnerParkskolan31:5415:10
11Julia WannerMarkusskolan33:1216:28
12Karin JohanssonDjuråsskolan33:1716:33
13Karolina DjerfLorensbergaskolans IF34:4117:57
14Yasmine ScreechLorensbergaskolans IF63:1246:28
Tilda ÖstbergTjärnaängskolanEj godk.
Tindra JernströmÅvestadalskolans Skol IFEj start
Hanna DanielsÅvestadalsskolans Skol IFEj start
Cecilia LindgrenMosaikEj start

H6-7  meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johannes ÖhgrenSvärdsjö skol IF18:060:00
2Viktor BergRättviksskolan19:281:22
3Zeb PalmSmedbergskolan21:493:43
4Christoffer LindqvistVasaskolan Hedemora24:146:08
5Albin BergerDomnarvets skola24:546:48
6Mika KoskinenBjursås26:448:38
7Florian RadenacherVasaskolan Hedemora27:239:17
8Viktor WallinHälsinggårdsskolan28:1810:12
9Ola SkoglundRättviksskolan32:2414:18
10John GranathSvärdsjö skol IF33:5515:49

D8-9  meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ronja JungåkerHälsinggårdsskolan23:190:00
2Alva RingiVästra skolans IF23:590:40
3Lova KlasérHälsinggårdsskolan26:563:37
4Matilda MelénHälsinggårdsskolan27:023:43
5Vilma Von KrusenstiernaVästra skolans IF27:244:05
6Sofia ErikssonDomnarvets skola27:564:37
7Jenny PerersHälsinggårdsskolan30:026:43
8Cecilia DjerfLorensbergaskolans IF32:369:17
9Alma AnderssonDomnarvets skola32:569:37
10Vilma BergerDomnarvets skola36:4013:21
11Ida LarssonSmedbergskolan38:3415:15
12Elin HållSmedbergskolan41:2818:09
Cornelia LundenÅvestadalsskolans Skol IFEj godk.

H8-9  meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Isak ÅbergHälsinggårdsskolan22:500:00
2Jesper NordqvistBergaskolan27:024:12
3Isac HeensSmedbergskolan33:4810:58
4Markus BillockDomnarvets skola43:5921:09
5Jacob HedlundMockfjärdskolan48:5226:02
Adam SvenssonHälsinggårdsskolanEj godk.

Ö1  meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Susanna BrandshageIK Jarl Rättvik15:410:00
2Kalle JoonsLeksands OK16:350:54

Ö8  meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Joakim RamsellLeksands OK28:320:00
2Kristin RamsellLeksands OK31:493:17
2Annica BergerDomnarvets GOIF31:493:17
4Ragnhild SvensVästerbergslagens OL31:573:25
5Ola AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF34:015:29
Lars GunnarssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaEj godk.


Skapad 2013-09-19 19:45:13 med OLA version 5.1.6-1