Skol-DM 2013, Startlista

2013-09-19


D4-526 anmälda
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  717553   Tilda Berg Vikarby skola 15:58
  400078   Milou Nieminen Sågmyra 16:00
  1071003   Tuva Spik Åkerö skola 16:02
      Ylva Källander Djuråsskolan 16:04
  2041836   Isabella Joons Insjöns skola 16:06
  446128   Karin Ingeborg Wedman Kyrkskolan Ludvika 16:08
  437285   Emilia Gunnarsson Lillmonsskola 16:12
  33896   Klara Andersson Domnarvets skola 16:14
  19012   Sofia Djerf Kyrkskolan Ludvika 16:16
  347345   Alva Bäckman Kyrkskolan Gagnef 16:18
  404195   Lilian Palm Myrbackaskolan 16:20
  246480   Hilma Brandshage Vikarbyns Skola 16:22
  448691   Carolina Lindqvist Jonsboskolan 16:24
  342369   Alma Wallman Lorensbergaskolans IF 16:26
  881818   Julia Funke Åkerö skola 16:28
  444175   Clara Jansson Markusskolan 16:30
  352056   Emma Eliasson Domnarvets skola 16:32
  2041831   Mirijam Joons Insjöns skola 16:34
  244798   Karin Groth Kyrkskolan Gagnef 16:36
  347254   Julia Carlsson Djuråsskolan 16:38
  244153   Alma Sand Lorensbergaskolans IF 16:40
  596406   My Isacsson Blixt Markusskolan 16:42
  730130   Amanda Stens Domnarvets skola 16:44
  431023   Jennifer Svensson Hosjöskolan 16:46
  341240   Disa Svensson Hosjöskolan 16:48
  27615   Maja Bergkvist Hosjöskolan 16:50


H4-515 anmälda
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  7020812   Fredrik Junevik Åkerö skola 16:52
  256479   Henry Svens Lorensbergaskolans IF 16:54
      Ludwig Englund Sammilsdalskolan 16:56
  352984   Christoffer Lindgren Mosaik 16:58
  248201   Mattias Östberg Tjärnaängskolan 17:00
      Albin Köpman Skräddarbacksskolan 17:02
  439562   Eskil Näs Sammilsdalskolan 17:04
  431491   Jakob Carlsson Tjärnaängskolan 17:06
  33886   Oskar Höjsgaard Domnarvets skola 17:08
  431445   Markus Halvarsson Åkerö skola 17:10
  431492   Jonas Carlsson Tjärnaängskolan 17:12
  253897   Henrik Petrisi Lorensbergaskolans IF 17:14
      Sander Krouwel Skräddarbacksskolan 17:16
  244008   Simon Schmutz Åkerö skola 17:18
  646490   Markus Melén Hälsinggårdsskolan 17:20


D6-719 anmälda
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  2060754   Yasmine Screech Lorensbergaskolans IF 16:01
  343237   Julia Wanner Markusskolan 16:03
  981998   Julia Gunnarsson Centralskolan 16:05
  443235   Ella Olsson Bjursås 16:07
  661616   Adelina Funke Åkerö skola 16:09
  435994   Tilda Östberg Tjärnaängskolan 16:11
  435731   Maja Mörth Djuråsskolan 16:15
      Hanna Daniels Åvestadalsskolans Sk 16:17
  777214   Sara Junevik Åkerö skola 16:19
  228975   Karolina Djerf Lorensbergaskolans IF 16:21
  417672   Cecilia Lindgren Mosaik 16:23
      Vakant vacant 16:25
  438699   Emma Hansen Domarhagsskolan 16:27
  246442   Lova Brandshage Rättviksskolan 16:29
  1010717   Klara Spik Åkerö skola 16:31
  342700   Karolina Holmström Parkskolan 16:33
      Tindra Jernström Åvestadalskolans Sko 16:35
  344082   Alva Ryttner Parkskolan 16:37
  347244   Karin Johansson Djuråsskolan 16:39


H6-711 anmälda
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  443296   Mika Koskinen Bjursås 16:41
  42746   Zeb Palm Smedbergskolan 16:43
  551144   Johannes Öhgren Svärdsjö skol IF 16:45
  517553   Viktor Berg Rättviksskolan 16:47
  950403   Viktor Wallin Hälsinggårdsskolan 16:49
  431446   Ola Skoglund Rättviksskolan 16:51
  402726   Albin Berger Domnarvets skola 16:53
  448693   Florian Radenacher Vasaskolan Hedemora 16:55
      Vakant vacant 16:57
  448695   Christoffer Lindqvist Vasaskolan Hedemora 16:59
  620030   John Granath Svärdsjö skol IF 17:01


D8-914 anmälda
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  991212   Ronja Jungåker Hälsinggårdsskolan 16:02
  1990416   Sofia Eriksson Domnarvets skola 16:05
  990922   Vilma Von Krusenstierna Västra skolans IF 16:08
      Cornelia Lunden Åvestadalsskolans Sk 16:11
  507507   Elin Håll Smedbergskolan 16:14
  208802   Alma Andersson Domnarvets skola 16:17
  980914   Matilda Melén Hälsinggårdsskolan 16:20
  500323   Alva Ringi Västra skolans IF 16:23
  707648   Vilma Berger Domnarvets skola 16:26
  990131   Jenny Perers Hälsinggårdsskolan 16:29
  404196   Ida Larsson Smedbergskolan 16:32
  990208   Lova Klasér Hälsinggårdsskolan 16:35
  980928   Cecilia Djerf Lorensbergaskolans IF 16:38
      Vakant vacant 16:41


H8-97 anmälda
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Adam Svensson Hälsinggårdsskolan 16:44
  980844   Isak Åberg Hälsinggårdsskolan 16:47
  404149   Jesper Nordqvist Bergaskolan 16:50
  347357   Jacob Hedlund Mockfjärdskolan 16:53
  342425   Isac Heens Smedbergskolan 16:56
  436128   Markus Billock Domnarvets skola 16:59
      Vakant vacant 17:02


Skapad 2013-09-18 20:13:19 med OLA version 5.1.6-1