Borlänge 4-klubbs deltävling 6, Resultatlista

2011-09-06


D162760 meter2 anmälda
Ester BirgerssonGagnefs OKEj godk.

H162760 meter4 anmälda
1Arvid BirgerssonGagnefs OK29:43
2Jonas ErikssonStora Tuna OK30:05
Arvid RunvikKvarnsvedens GOIF OKEj godk.
Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets GOIFEj godk.

D142440 meter1 anmälda

H142440 meter4 anmälda
1Henning SjökvistStora Tuna OK25:46
2Viktor BarkegrenStora Tuna OK26:00
3Jonas DelbomDomnarvets GOIF55:32
4Jacob HedlundGagnefs OK56:26

D121840 meter11 anmälda
1Sofia I ErikssonStora Tuna OK16:33
2Tilda ÖstbergStora Tuna OK16:34
3Lisa DammvikStora Tuna OK17:38
4Vilma BergerDomnarvets GOIF17:48
5Karin JohanssonGagnefs OK20:23
6Ingrid BirgerssonGagnefs OK22:13
7Rebecca Örnerfors ErikssonDomnarvets GOIF30:54
8Sandra DahlströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK40:07
9Ronja JuhlinGagnefs OK40:12

H121840 meter4 anmälda
1Rikard BergströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK16:36
2Axel ErikssonKvarnsvedens GOIF OK17:09
3Markus BillockStora Tuna OK36:05

D101520 meter6 anmälda
1Ebba ErikssonKvarnsvedens GOIF OK16:01
2Lovisa DahlströmKvarnsvedens GOIF OK16:04
3Julia CarlssonGagnefs OK16:14
4Lovisa Örnerfors ErikssonDomnarvets GOIF19:05
5Julia LundmarkKvarnsvedens GOIF OK19:11

H101520 meter3 anmälda
1Mattias ÖstbergStora Tuna OK8:50
2Henrik NorgrenStora Tuna OK9:20
3Samuel StålnäbbKvarnsvedens GOIF OK10:52

Inskolning1480 meter5 anmälda
1Lovisa MasesStora Tuna OK19:04
2Alice StrömGagnefs OK19:25
3Miranda Örnerfors ErikssonDomnarvets GOIF21:01
4Karin HårdGagnefs OK23:33
5Nils HårdGagnefs OK27:18

U21520 meter5 anmälda
1Albin BergerDomnarvets GOIF11:16
2Albin KöpmanStora Tuna OK12:29
3Erika SturessonGagnefs OK15:11
4Emilia LövstrandGagnefs OK24:58
5Elsa BybergKvarnsvedens GOIF OK24:59

Öppen2760 meter7 anmälda
1Ulf MagnussonLeksands OK21:32
2Lars SjökvistStora Tuna OK34:09
3Filip MagnussonStora Tuna OK39:04
4Ola ErikssonKvarnsvedens GOIF OK77:11
Thomas NorgrenStora Tuna OKEj godk.
Karin HalvarssonKvarnsvedens GOIF OKEj godk.


Skapad 2011-09-07 12:43:47 med OLA version 5.0.0-26