Borlänge 4-klubbs deltävling 6, Startlista

2011-09-06


D162760 meter2 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  244741   Ester Birgersson Gagnefs OK 18:15
  961604   Matilda Dammvik Stora Tuna OK 18:15


H162760 meter4 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  960501   Arvid Runvik Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 18:15
  963411   Fredrik Persson Domnarvets GOIF 18:15
  244740   Arvid Birgersson Gagnefs OK 18:15
  355515   Jonas Eriksson Stora Tuna OK 18:15


D142440 meter1 anmäldS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  208564   Elsa Andersson Domnarvets GOIF 18:15


H142440 meter2 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  347357   Jacob Hedlund Gagnefs OK 18:15
  208527   Jonas Delbom Domnarvets GOIF 18:15


D121840 meter10 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  427099   Sandra Dahlström Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 18:15
  442089   Rebecca Örnerfors Eriksson Domnarvets GOIF 18:15
  33890   Isabella Norell Domnarvets GOIF 18:15
  43739   Vilma Berger Domnarvets GOIF 18:15
  244773   Ronja Juhlin Gagnefs OK 18:15
  347244   Karin Johansson Gagnefs OK 18:15
  244743   Ingrid Birgersson Gagnefs OK 18:15
  248292   Sofia I Eriksson Stora Tuna OK 18:15
  248252   Lisa Dammvik Stora Tuna OK 18:15
  435994   Tilda Östberg Stora Tuna OK 18:15


H121840 meter3 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  450721   Axel Eriksson Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 18:15
  244784   Niklas Bäckman Gagnefs OK 18:15
  436128   Markus Billock Stora Tuna OK 18:15


D101520 meter4 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  427098   Lovisa Dahlström Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 18:15
  450734   Ebba Eriksson Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 18:15
  33896   Klara Andersson Domnarvets GOIF 18:15
  442086   Lovisa Örnerfors Eriksson Domnarvets GOIF 18:15


H101520 meter1 anmäldS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  248201   Mattias Östberg Stora Tuna OK 18:15


Insk1480 meter4 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  442090   Miranda Örnerfors Eriksson Domnarvets GOIF  
  347068   Alice Ström Gagnefs OK  
  347428   Karin Hård Gagnefs OK  
  244767   Nils Hård Gagnefs OK  


U21520 meter4 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  402726   Albin Berger Domnarvets GOIF  
  261546   Emilia Lövstrand Gagnefs OK  
  244744   Erika Sturesson Gagnefs OK  
  14848   Albin Köpman Stora Tuna OK  


Ö2760 meter4 anmäldaS1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  247668   Ola Andersson Domnarvets GOIF  
  450713   Karin Halvarsson Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK  
  26944   Ulf Magnusson Leksands OK  
  42393   Filip Magnusson Stora Tuna OK  


Skapad 2011-09-04 21:33:24 med OLA version 5.0.0-26