Skol-DM, Klassresultatlista

2010-09-22


D4-5 2145 meter 23 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ronja JungåkerHälsingbergsskolan14:490:00
2Vilma von KrusenstiernaSlättaskolan17:172:28
3Lisa DammvikSkräddarbacksskolan17:432:54
4Sofia ErikssonSkräddarbacksskolan19:394:50
5Alva RingiSlättaskolan21:246:35
6Sara JunevikÅkerö skola22:237:34
7Emelie ErikssonStora Skedvi Skola22:498:00
8Elin HållMyrbacka skola25:3910:50
9Rebecca ErikssonStora Skedvi Skola27:5613:07
9Wilma VadlundInsjönsskolan27:5613:07
11Ingrid BirgerssonKyrkskolan Gagnef31:3216:43
12Emma HansenMarkus skolan32:4317:54
13Patricia SjögrenInsjönsskolan34:3919:50
14Ida LarssonMyrbacka skola37:1522:26
15Karolina DjerfSörviks skola37:4622:57
16Julia WannerMarkus skolan39:2224:33
17Camilla LundénKarlsboskolan40:2525:36
18Alva BäckmanKyrkskolan Gagnef42:3927:50
19Ronja JuhlinKyrkskolan Gagnef45:4430:55
20Karin JohanssonKyrkskolan Gagnef45:4830:59
Hanna DanielsSkogsbo skolaEj start
Kristin AnderssonBjursåsskolanEj start
Tindra JernströmSkogsbo skolaEj start

D6-7 3220 meter 17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Erica EdmanHälsinggårdsskolan32:430:00
2Emma JanssonDomnarvets skola34:411:58
3Elin FältmanÅkerö skola35:022:19
4Ronja BjörklundBjursåsskolan37:224:39
5Jonna RamsellDjuråsskolan38:145:31
6Jenny PerersVikaskolan38:436:00
7Jonna JungåkerHälsingbergsskolan39:126:29
8Kajsa MattssonMontessoriskolan Falun40:007:17
9Amanda DanielsÅvestadal Skola41:208:37
10Erika DuhlboSollerö skola46:4914:06
11Cecilia DjerfSörviks skola46:5714:14
12Elsa AnderssonDomnarvets skola47:2014:37
13Emmy FredrikssonHälsingbergsskolan51:3818:55
14Emma DjärvÅvestadal Skola57:0424:21
15Frida ÖstmanLund skola61:0528:22
16Amanda HalvarssonÅkerö skola63:4331:00
17Noa-Ristin Chafaja LagerqvistDomnarvets skola74:1441:31

D8-9 4050 meter 25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sara WadmanMorkarlbyhöjden skol IF37:500:00
2Elina von KrusenstiernaBritsarvsskolan39:331:43
3Hanna ErikssonMorkarlbyhöjden skol IF40:442:54
3Karin HållSmedbergsskolan40:442:54
5Hanna GustafssonHälsinggårdsskolan43:025:12
6Ida KilénDomnarvets skola44:597:09
7Erika MickelsonÅvestadal Skola46:468:56
8Frida LöfgrenMorkarlbyhöjden skol IF46:569:06
9Matilda DammvikDomnarvets skola47:319:41
10Hanna ForsDomnarvets skola50:5513:05
11Hanna BarkegrenDomnarvets skola54:0716:17
12Cecilia KruskopfHälsinggårdsskolan58:4420:54
13Anna BjörklundBjursåsskolan59:3321:43
14Ester BirgerssonDjuråsskolan70:4432:54
15Anna KällbäcksSmedbergsskolan72:1634:26
16Sanna ErikssonSmedbergsskolan84:1246:22
17Cecilia NetzelSmedbergsskolan87:0749:17
Elina ArvidssonOlympicaskolanEj godk.
Lina FredrikssonHälsinggårdsskolanEj godk.
Maja ErikssonMaserskolans IFEj start
Maria AnderssonParkskolanEj start
Anna LångDomnarvets skolaEj start
Melina CarlssonDomnarvets skolaEj start
Sonja PalmSmedbergsskolanEj start
Linnea HanéInsjönsskolanEj start

H4-5 2145 meter 15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johannes ÖhgrenSundbornsskolan16:220:00
2Viktor BarkegrenMjälgaskolan16:550:33
3Gustav PersonMockfjärdsskolan19:042:42
4Gabriel AspelinAspebodaskolan21:054:43
5Sebastian DanielssonSörviks skola21:235:01
6Niklas BäckmanKyrkskolan Gagnef21:535:31
7Emil ArvidssonStora Skedvi Skola22:486:26
8Rikard BergströmKvarnsvedensskola22:506:28
9Wilmer BrodénInsjönsskolan26:3510:13
10Viktor WallinHosjöskolan31:5115:29
Zeb PalmMyrbacka skolaEj start
Simon SjöbergLorensbergaskolanEj start
Byron PalmSmedbergsskolanEj start
Erik MoreliusStora Skedvi SkolaEj start
Erik RydellÅkerö skolaEj start

H6-7 3610 meter 18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Isac von KrusenstiernaSlättaskolan28:110:00
2Nils AlexanderssonDomnarvets skola28:500:39
3Jonas GustafssonHälsinggårdsskolan33:044:53
4Lukas DanielssonKyrkskolan Ludvika34:015:50
5Isak ÅbergHälsingbergsskolan34:556:44
6Jonas ErikssonDomnarvets skola35:597:48
7Jesper SvenskSkräddarbacksskolan36:528:41
8Henning SjökvistSkräddarbacksskolan36:538:42
9Gustav ÖhgrenSundbornsskolan38:2510:14
10André AnderssonParkskolan39:4211:31
11Martin MörsselMontessoriskolan Falun48:0619:55
12Rikard AnderssonBjursåsskolan48:1520:04
13Jonathan PerssonSvärdsjöskolan49:0620:55
14Oscar SjöbergLorensbergaskolan49:4821:37
15Alex AxelssonInsjönsskolan66:3538:24
16Christoffer KnutsÅkerö skola71:3843:27
17Tinus LindströmLorensbergaskolan75:4447:33
Eddie AxelssonInsjönsskolanEj godk.

H8-9 4620 meter 18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johan SöderlundInsjönsskolan36:350:00
2Wilhelm Finn ErikssonDomnarvets skola37:591:24
3Anton GustafssonDomnarvets skola39:383:03
4Albin BergkvistBjursåsskolan39:473:12
5Johan WintherLorensbergaskolan42:215:46
6Filip BergströmDomnarvets skola45:348:59
7Fredrik PerssonDomnarvets skola46:199:44
8Daniel DuhlboMorkarlbyhöjden skol IF49:2612:51
9Arvid BirgerssonDjuråsskolan50:5714:22
10David StigsmarkDomnarvets skola52:0615:31
11Fredrik GråboMockfjärdsskolan54:2617:51
12Viktor DjerfKyrkskolan Ludvika59:4923:14
13Rickard StolpeMockfjärdsskolan62:3926:04
14Rasmus LöfgrenDomnarvets skola78:3842:03
Johan HellgrenMockfjärdsskolanEj start
Arvid RunvikDomnarvets skolaEj start
Fredrik WallinDomnarvets skolaEj start
Oskar SandbergKlockarskolanEj start

Ö4 4400 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Per WintherVBOL36:300:00
2Maria JunevikLeksands OK39:583:28
3Mia DammvikStora Tuna OK41:415:11
4Kristin RamsellLeksands OK61:4425:14
Mats ErikssonDomnarvets GOIFEj godk.
Elsa DjärvAvesta OKEj godk.


Skapad 2010-09-22 13:14:02 med OLA version 4.1.6