Skol-DM, Startlista

2010-09-22


D4-5    2145 meter    23 anmälda    Start    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  256698   Camilla Lundén Karlsboskolan 10:52
  244743   Ingrid Birgersson Kyrkskolan Gagnef 10:54
  227181   Wilma Vadlund Insjönsskolan 10:56
  227131   Patricia Sjögren Insjönsskolan 10:58
  438699   Emma Hansen Markus skolan 11:00
  500323   Alva Ringi Slättaskolan 11:02
  404196   Ida Larsson Myrbacka skola 11:04
  350509   Rebecca Eriksson Stora Skedvi Skola 11:06
  347244   Karin Johansson Kyrkskolan Gagnef 11:08
  343525   Sara Junevik Åkerö skola 11:10
  709000   Tindra Jernström Skogsbo skola 11:12
  245106   Kristin Andersson Bjursåsskolan 11:14
  248252   Lisa Dammvik Skräddarbacksskolan 11:16
  229449   Emelie Eriksson Stora Skedvi Skola 11:18
  347345   Alva Bäckman Kyrkskolan Gagnef 11:20
  991212   Ronja Jungåker Hälsingbergsskolan 11:22
  404188   Elin Håll Myrbacka skola 11:24
  343545   Vilma von Krusenstierna Slättaskolan 11:26
  244773   Ronja Juhlin Kyrkskolan Gagnef 11:28
  342986   Julia Wanner Markus skolan 11:30
  249549   Hanna Daniels Skogsbo skola 11:32
  248292   Sofia Eriksson Skräddarbacksskolan 11:34
  228975   Karolina Djerf Sörviks skola 11:36


H4-5    2145 meter    15 anmälda    Start    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  431441   Wilmer Brodén Insjönsskolan 10:57
  351799   Erik Morelius Stora Skedvi Skola 10:59
  990820   Rikard Bergström Kvarnsvedensskola 11:01
  341269   Viktor Wallin Hosjöskolan 11:03
  209852   Simon Sjöberg Lorensbergaskolan 11:05
  437343   Gabriel Aspelin Aspebodaskolan 11:07
  42754   Byron Palm Smedbergsskolan 11:09
  229479   Emil Arvidsson Stora Skedvi Skola 11:11
  244784   Niklas Bäckman Kyrkskolan Gagnef 11:13
  244796   Gustav Person Mockfjärdsskolan 11:15
  234544   Sebastian Danielsson Sörviks skola 11:19
  42746   Zeb Palm Myrbacka skola 11:21
  227325   Viktor Barkegren Mjälgaskolan 11:23
  431444   Erik Rydell Åkerö skola 11:25
  551144   Johannes Öhgren Sundbornsskolan 11:27


D6-7    3220 meter    17 anmälda    Start    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Noa-Ristin Chafaja Lagerqvist Domnarvets skola 10:58
  351872   Amanda Halvarsson Åkerö skola 11:00
  244088   Emmy Fredriksson Hälsingbergsskolan 11:02
  263591   Ronja Björklund Bjursåsskolan 11:04
  970507   Emma Jansson Domnarvets skola 11:06
  970220   Erica Edman Hälsinggårdsskolan 11:08
  980330   Erika Duhlbo Sollerö skola 11:10
  402050   Kajsa Mattsson Montessoriskolan Fal 11:12
  249542   Amanda Daniels Åvestadal Skola 11:14
  341720   Frida Östman Lund skola 11:16
  409889   Jenny Perers Vikaskolan 11:18
  364934   Emma Djärv Åvestadal Skola 11:20
  980414   Jonna Jungåker Hälsingbergsskolan 11:22
  217660   Jonna Rosell Djuråsskolan 11:24
  234458   Cecilia Djerf Sörviks skola 11:26
  404072   Elin Fältman Åkerö skola 11:28
  208564   Elsa Andersson Domnarvets skola 11:30


H6-7    3610 meter    18 anmälda    Start    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  970001   Nils Alexandersson Domnarvets skola 10:53
  402003   Martin Mörssel Montessoriskolan Fal 10:55
  227152   Alex Axelsson Insjönsskolan 10:57
  227200   Eddie Axelsson Insjönsskolan 10:59
  209851   Oscar Sjöberg Lorensbergaskolan 11:01
  227343   Jesper Svensk Skräddarbacksskolan 11:03
  355515   Jonas Eriksson Domnarvets skola 11:07
  228950   Lukas Danielsson Kyrkskolan Ludvika 11:09
  970218   André Andersson Parkskolan 11:11
  244009   Isak Åberg Hälsingbergsskolan 11:13
  304967   Tinus Lindström Lorensbergaskolan 11:15
  980114   Isac von Krusenstierna Slättaskolan 11:17
  431443   Christoffer Knuts Åkerö skola 11:19
  263386   Rikard Andersson Bjursåsskolan 11:21
  351504   Jonathan Persson Svärdsjöskolan 11:23
  227332   Henning Sjökvist Skräddarbacksskolan 11:25
  971121   Jonas Gustafsson Hälsinggårdsskolan 11:27
  980819   Gustav Öhgren Sundbornsskolan 11:29


D8-9    4050 meter    25 anmälda    Start    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Cecilia Netzel Smedbergsskolan 10:55
  950101   Maja Eriksson Maserskolans IF 10:57
  951230   Elina von Krusenstierna Britsarvsskolan 10:59
  950490   Hanna Gustafsson Hälsinggårdsskolan 11:01
  404190   Karin Håll Smedbergsskolan 11:03
  263399   Anna Björklund Bjursåsskolan 11:05
  43759   Ida Kilén Domnarvets skola 11:07
  435758   Linnea Hané Insjönsskolan 11:09
  950202   Hanna Eriksson Morkarlbyhöjden skol 11:11
  960304   Hanna Fors Domnarvets skola 11:13
  244028   Cecilia Kruskopf Hälsinggårdsskolan 11:15
  960807   Melina Carlsson Domnarvets skola 11:17
  345294   Sanna Eriksson Smedbergsskolan 11:19
  950312   Maria Andersson Parkskolan 11:21
  950611   Frida Löfgren Morkarlbyhöjden skol 11:23
  42755   Sonja Palm Smedbergsskolan 11:25
  961604   Matilda Dammvik Domnarvets skola 11:27
  244741   Ester Birgersson Djuråsskolan 11:29
  352057   Hanna Barkegren Domnarvets skola 11:31
  244055   Lina Fredriksson Hälsinggårdsskolan 11:33
  342840   Erika Mickelson Åvestadal Skola 11:35
  27306   Elina Arvidsson Olympicaskolan 11:37
  226709   Anna Källbäcks Smedbergsskolan 11:39
  960507   Anna Lång Domnarvets skola 11:41
  960329   Sara Wadman Morkarlbyhöjden skol 11:43


H8-9    4620 meter    18 anmälda    Start    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  960960   Oskar Sandberg Klockarskolan 11:00
  950903   Anton Gustafsson Domnarvets skola 11:02
  244008   Johan Söderlund Insjönsskolan 11:04
  960307   Filip Bergström Domnarvets skola 11:06
      Fredrik Gråbo Mockfjärdsskolan 11:08
  950414   David Stigsmark Domnarvets skola 11:10
  245124   Albin Bergkvist Bjursåsskolan 11:12
  950711   Fredrik Wallin Domnarvets skola 11:14
      Johan Hellgren Mockfjärdsskolan 11:16
  960228   Daniel Duhlbo Morkarlbyhöjden skol 11:18
  208513   Fredrik Persson Domnarvets skola 11:20
  950812   Johan Winther Lorensbergaskolan 11:22
  960501   Arvid Runvik Domnarvets skola 11:24
  244740   Arvid Birgersson Djuråsskolan 11:26
  231308   Viktor Djerf Kyrkskolan Ludvika 11:28
  950623   Wilhelm Finn Eriksson Domnarvets skola 11:30
      Rickard Stolpe Mockfjärdsskolan 11:32
  352053   Rasmus Löfgren Domnarvets skola 11:34


Skapad 2010-09-21 15:55:49 med OLA version 4.1.6