Skol-DM, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2010-09-22

D4-52145 m23 anmälda
1Ronja Jungåker
Hälsingbergsskolan
14:492:08
2:08
1:28
3:36
2:36
6:12
2:17
8:29
2:08
10:37
1:06
11:43
1:34
13:17
1:15
14:32
0:17
14:49
   
2Vilma von Krusenstierna
Slättaskolan
17:172:15
2:15
1:49
4:04
3:33
7:37
2:37
10:14
2:11
12:25
1:29
13:54
1:48
15:42
1:15
16:57
0:20
17:17
   
3Lisa Dammvik
Skräddarbacksskolan
17:432:23
2:23
1:46
4:09
3:20
7:29
2:46
10:15
2:19
12:34
1:25
13:59
2:06
16:05
1:17
17:22
0:21
17:43
   
4Sofia Eriksson
Skräddarbacksskolan
19:392:43
2:43
2:00
4:43
3:39
8:22
3:19
11:41
2:49
14:30
1:25
15:55
1:56
17:51
1:29
19:20
0:19
19:39
   
5Alva Ringi
Slättaskolan
21:242:17
2:17
1:55
4:12
4:23
8:35
2:55
11:30
2:30
14:00
1:34
15:34
4:09
19:43
1:23
21:06
0:18
21:24
   
6Sara Junevik
Åkerö skola
22:232:29
2:29
3:51
6:20
4:37
10:57
2:54
13:51
2:28
16:19
1:43
18:02
2:17
20:19
1:45
22:04
0:19
22:23
   
7Emelie Eriksson
Stora Skedvi Skola
22:492:43
2:43
2:39
5:22
5:04
10:26
3:20
13:46
3:09
16:55
1:46
18:41
2:21
21:02
1:26
22:28
0:21
22:49
   
8Elin Håll
Myrbacka skola
25:393:32
3:32
2:31
6:03
4:14
10:17
3:51
14:08
4:08
18:16
1:55
20:11
2:57
23:08
2:08
25:16
0:23
25:39
   
9Rebecca Eriksson
Stora Skedvi Skola
27:566:50
6:50
2:32
9:22
5:54
15:16
3:27
18:43
3:07
21:50
1:36
23:26
2:35
26:01
1:31
27:32
0:24
27:56
   
Wilma Vadlund
Insjönsskolan
27:563:25
3:25
2:39
6:04
8:29
14:33
4:03
18:36
3:13
21:49
1:43
23:32
2:29
26:01
1:33
27:34
0:22
27:56
   
11Ingrid Birgersson
Kyrkskolan Gagnef
31:323:16
3:16
2:42
5:58
5:02
11:00
3:47
14:47
5:24
20:11
3:11
23:22
6:13
29:35
1:33
31:08
0:24
31:32
   
12Emma Hansen
Markus skolan
32:433:41
3:41
2:16
5:57
8:50
14:47
4:37
19:24
4:48
24:12
2:12
26:24
3:03
29:27
2:46
32:13
0:30
32:43
   
13Patricia Sjögren
Insjönsskolan
34:393:14
3:14
8:28
11:42
5:07
16:49
4:38
21:27
4:38
26:05
2:21
28:26
3:14
31:40
2:35
34:15
0:24
34:39
   
14Ida Larsson
Myrbacka skola
37:155:32
5:32
3:22
8:54
8:41
17:35
4:54
22:29
4:26
26:55
3:45
30:40
4:07
34:47
2:08
36:55
0:20
37:15
   
15Karolina Djerf
Sörviks skola
37:464:00
4:00
3:07
7:07
8:58
16:05
4:12
20:17
4:35
24:52
3:09
28:01
6:53
34:54
2:31
37:25
0:21
37:46
   
16Julia Wanner
Markus skolan
39:223:40
3:40
2:28
6:08
9:06
15:14
4:14
19:28
9:00
28:28
3:16
31:44
4:55
36:39
2:20
38:59
0:23
39:22
   
17Camilla Lundén
Karlsboskolan
40:252:49
2:49
5:05
7:54
18:22
26:16
3:02
29:18
2:50
32:08
2:19
34:27
2:49
37:16
2:49
40:05
0:20
40:25
   
18Alva Bäckman
Kyrkskolan Gagnef
42:395:05
5:05
3:43
8:48
9:16
18:04
5:31
23:35
5:18
28:53
4:04
32:57
6:58
39:55
2:15
42:10
0:29
42:39
   
19Ronja Juhlin
Kyrkskolan Gagnef
45:445:07
5:07
3:09
8:16
12:13
20:29
6:17
26:46
6:03
32:49
3:14
36:03
6:58
43:01
2:22
45:23
0:21
45:44
   
20Karin Johansson
Kyrkskolan Gagnef
45:483:15
3:15
2:29
5:44
25:34
31:18
3:35
34:53
4:20
39:13
2:28
41:41
2:22
44:03
1:22
45:25
0:23
45:48
   




D6-73220 m17 anmälda
1Erica Edman
Hälsinggårdsskolan
32:431:06
1:06
4:25
5:31
2:26
7:57
2:21
10:18
10:31
20:49
2:44
23:33
2:53
26:26
2:20
28:46
1:25
30:11
1:05
31:16
1:10
32:26
0:17
32:43
2Emma Jansson
Domnarvets skola
34:411:11
1:11
6:32
7:43
2:17
10:00
2:21
12:21
10:04
22:25
2:30
24:55
3:09
28:04
2:26
30:30
1:34
32:04
1:05
33:09
1:15
34:24
0:17
34:41
3Elin Fältman
Åkerö skola
35:021:18
1:18
6:06
7:24
2:57
10:21
3:12
13:33
6:19
19:52
3:46
23:38
3:40
27:18
3:09
30:27
1:29
31:56
1:13
33:09
1:32
34:41
0:21
35:02
4Ronja Björklund
Bjursåsskolan
37:221:08
1:08
8:56
10:04
2:08
12:12
2:22
14:34
10:24
24:58
2:39
27:37
2:47
30:24
2:25
32:49
1:36
34:25
1:13
35:38
1:24
37:02
0:20
37:22
5Jonna Ramsell
Djuråsskolan
38:141:30
1:30
6:19
7:49
3:24
11:13
6:02
17:15
4:53
22:08
5:27
27:35
3:50
31:25
2:53
34:18
1:15
35:33
1:04
36:37
1:19
37:56
0:18
38:14
6Jenny Perers
Vikaskolan
38:431:33
1:33
5:51
7:24
3:31
10:55
3:57
14:52
7:02
21:54
3:44
25:38
4:13
29:51
3:29
33:20
1:37
34:57
2:04
37:01
1:23
38:24
0:19
38:43
7Jonna Jungåker
Hälsingbergsskolan
39:121:09
1:09
5:02
6:11
10:00
16:11
3:09
19:20
4:35
23:55
2:49
26:44
3:10
29:54
3:42
33:36
2:46
36:22
1:13
37:35
1:17
38:52
0:20
39:12
8Kajsa Mattsson
Montessoriskolan Falun
40:001:09
1:09
5:47
6:56
2:57
9:53
4:16
14:09
5:10
19:19
2:43
22:02
3:34
25:36
9:53
35:29
1:28
36:57
1:31
38:28
1:14
39:42
0:18
40:00
9Amanda Daniels
Åvestadal Skola
41:201:23
1:23
8:47
10:10
3:40
13:50
3:02
16:52
5:10
22:02
4:04
26:06
3:58
30:04
3:23
33:27
4:34
38:01
1:30
39:31
1:26
40:57
0:23
41:20
10Erika Duhlbo
Sollerö skola
46:491:17
1:17
5:06
6:23
4:14
10:37
2:42
13:19
16:40
29:59
3:40
33:39
4:09
37:48
3:41
41:29
1:39
43:08
1:50
44:58
1:29
46:27
0:22
46:49
11Cecilia Djerf
Sörviks skola
46:571:32
1:32
7:51
9:23
3:07
12:30
6:20
18:50
11:18
30:08
3:30
33:38
3:40
37:18
4:11
41:29
1:46
43:15
1:40
44:55
1:40
46:35
0:22
46:57
12Elsa Andersson
Domnarvets skola
47:201:31
1:31
6:30
8:01
3:37
11:38
4:44
16:22
10:33
26:55
3:36
30:31
4:54
35:25
4:50
40:15
2:04
42:19
3:09
45:28
1:28
46:56
0:24
47:20
13Emmy Fredriksson
Hälsingbergsskolan
51:381:10
1:10
5:52
7:02
3:03
10:05
3:36
13:41
12:36
26:17
2:51
29:08
10:13
39:21
4:18
43:39
4:26
48:05
1:47
49:52
1:25
51:17
0:21
51:38
14Emma Djärv
Åvestadal Skola
57:041:34
1:34
6:52
8:26
4:12
12:38
4:10
16:48
18:57
35:45
4:51
40:36
5:34
46:10
4:07
50:17
2:11
52:28
2:50
55:18
1:26
56:44
0:20
57:04
15Frida Östman
Lund skola
61:051:41
1:41
8:35
10:16
5:02
15:18
5:33
20:51
18:57
39:48
4:50
44:38
5:35
50:13
4:01
54:14
2:16
56:30
2:51
59:21
1:23
60:44
0:21
61:05
16Amanda Halvarsson
Åkerö skola
63:439:19
9:19
8:51
18:10
4:41
22:51
9:21
32:12
7:45
39:57
6:17
46:14
5:29
51:43
4:09
55:52
4:02
59:54
1:34
61:28
1:52
63:20
0:23
63:43
17Noa-Ristin Chafaja Lagerqvist
Domnarvets skola
74:142:16
2:16
15:54
18:10
5:54
24:04
4:44
28:48
10:58
39:46
5:22
45:08
5:33
50:41
11:41
62:22
5:48
68:10
3:15
71:25
2:29
73:54
0:20
74:14




D8-94050 m25 anmälda
1Sara Wadman
Morkarlbyhöjden skol IF
37:501:09
1:09
1:58
37:31
2:58
4:07
0:19
37:50
2:06
6:13
2:26
8:39
4:54
13:33
4:39
18:12
2:46
20:58
2:34
23:32
4:12
27:44
3:50
31:34
2:30
34:04
1:29
35:33
2Elina von Krusenstierna
Britsarvsskolan
39:331:10
1:10
4:05
39:13
2:15
3:25
0:20
39:33
2:04
5:29
2:34
8:03
5:24
13:27
5:25
18:52
2:29
21:21
2:32
23:53
3:32
27:25
3:20
30:45
2:35
33:20
1:48
35:08
3Hanna Eriksson
Morkarlbyhöjden skol IF
40:441:17
1:17
1:38
40:25
2:21
3:38
0:19
40:44
2:05
5:43
2:42
8:25
5:52
14:17
5:27
19:44
2:48
22:32
3:08
25:40
5:26
31:06
3:28
34:34
2:39
37:13
1:34
38:47
Karin Håll
Smedbergsskolan
40:441:05
1:05
1:53
40:24
2:44
3:49
0:20
40:44
1:54
5:43
2:27
8:10
5:02
13:12
5:21
18:33
3:02
21:35
2:53
24:28
5:18
29:46
4:46
34:32
2:28
37:00
1:31
38:31
5Hanna Gustafsson
Hälsinggårdsskolan
43:021:18
1:18
2:02
42:44
2:57
4:15
0:18
43:02
2:28
6:43
2:57
9:40
5:25
15:05
5:24
20:29
2:55
23:24
3:03
26:27
5:29
31:56
4:34
36:30
2:39
39:09
1:33
40:42
6Ida Kilén
Domnarvets skola
44:591:09
1:09
1:37
44:41
6:31
7:40
0:18
44:59
2:04
9:44
2:43
12:27
5:54
18:21
5:25
23:46
2:52
26:38
3:08
29:46
5:29
35:15
3:35
38:50
2:35
41:25
1:39
43:04
7Erika Mickelson
Åvestadal Skola
46:461:19
1:19
2:00
46:26
4:23
5:42
0:20
46:46
2:31
8:13
2:51
11:04
5:55
16:59
6:36
23:35
3:21
26:56
3:08
30:04
5:45
35:49
3:38
39:27
3:08
42:35
1:51
44:26
8Frida Löfgren
Morkarlbyhöjden skol IF
46:561:02
1:02
2:11
46:35
2:36
3:38
0:21
46:56
1:56
5:34
3:30
9:04
5:20
14:24
5:49
20:13
7:27
27:40
2:57
30:37
5:23
36:00
3:41
39:41
2:56
42:37
1:47
44:24
9Matilda Dammvik
Domnarvets skola
47:312:56
2:56
2:01
47:14
2:14
5:10
0:17
47:31
2:12
7:22
2:56
10:18
5:27
15:45
6:07
21:52
3:33
25:25
3:14
28:39
6:24
35:03
5:23
40:26
3:01
43:27
1:46
45:13
10Hanna Fors
Domnarvets skola
50:551:15
1:15
2:07
50:36
2:54
4:09
0:19
50:55
2:18
6:27
4:55
11:22
6:14
17:36
5:29
23:05
3:32
26:37
4:09
30:46
8:12
38:58
3:59
42:57
3:41
46:38
1:51
48:29
11Hanna Barkegren
Domnarvets skola
54:071:14
1:14
2:02
53:49
4:12
5:26
0:18
54:07
2:19
7:45
3:46
11:31
5:50
17:21
7:03
24:24
3:15
27:39
3:14
30:53
9:35
40:28
5:20
45:48
4:04
49:52
1:55
51:47
12Cecilia Kruskopf
Hälsinggårdsskolan
58:441:35
1:35
2:13
58:26
4:20
5:55
0:18
58:44
2:43
8:38
3:46
12:24
6:46
19:10
7:41
26:51
3:45
30:36
5:49
36:25
7:40
44:05
5:20
49:25
4:33
53:58
2:15
56:13
13Anna Björklund
Bjursåsskolan
59:331:35
1:35
1:58
59:11
4:26
6:01
0:22
59:33
3:49
9:50
3:54
13:44
7:46
21:30
8:08
29:38
3:54
33:32
4:19
37:51
6:45
44:36
6:30
51:06
3:30
54:36
2:37
57:13
14Ester Birgersson
Djuråsskolan
70:441:44
1:44
2:04
70:19
5:58
7:42
0:25
70:44
2:44
10:26
3:27
13:53
7:32
21:25
7:59
29:24
5:10
34:34
4:19
38:53
13:51
52:44
9:25
62:09
4:02
66:11
2:04
68:15
15Anna Källbäcks
Smedbergsskolan
72:161:38
1:38
3:00
71:56
4:02
5:40
0:20
72:16
3:34
9:14
5:51
15:05
10:04
25:09
9:00
34:09
4:43
38:52
6:03
44:55
9:21
54:16
6:17
60:33
5:24
65:57
2:59
68:56
16Sanna Eriksson
Smedbergsskolan
84:124:06
4:06
4:39
83:53
4:51
8:57
0:19
84:12
7:06
16:03
7:14
23:17
9:38
32:55
7:21
40:16
4:38
44:54
9:56
54:50
10:40
65:30
6:13
71:43
5:01
76:44
2:30
79:14
17Cecilia Netzel
Smedbergsskolan
87:074:16
4:16
4:20
86:37
5:43
9:59
0:30
87:07
3:55
13:54
5:11
19:05
11:22
30:27
11:35
42:02
8:05
50:07
5:36
55:43
9:53
65:36
7:41
73:17
5:37
78:54
3:23
82:17
Elina Arvidsson
Olympicaskolan
Ej godk.2:07
2:07
2:50
84:34
6:03
8:10
0:24
84:58
3:10
11:20
16:16
27:36
8:06
35:42
9:10
44:52
4:09
49:01
5:12
54:13
  
78:55
2:49
81:44
Lina Fredriksson
Hälsinggårdsskolan
Ej godk.1:47
1:47

55:18
3:48
5:35
0:26
55:44
2:56
8:31
4:03
12:34
7:01
19:35
6:29
26:04
4:06
30:10
4:22
34:32
    




H4-52145 m15 anmälda
1Johannes Öhgren
Sundbornsskolan
16:222:15
2:15
1:34
3:49
3:16
7:05
2:30
9:35
2:14
11:49
1:14
13:03
1:45
14:48
1:13
16:01
0:21
16:22
   
2Viktor Barkegren
Mjälgaskolan
16:552:03
2:03
1:49
3:52
3:17
7:09
2:55
10:04
2:09
12:13
1:20
13:33
1:57
15:30
1:08
16:38
0:17
16:55
   
3Gustav Person
Mockfjärdsskolan
19:042:35
2:35
1:53
4:28
3:40
8:08
2:57
11:05
2:52
13:57
1:31
15:28
1:59
17:27
1:20
18:47
0:17
19:04
   
4Gabriel Aspelin
Aspebodaskolan
21:052:26
2:26
1:54
4:20
5:13
9:33
2:34
12:07
2:18
14:25
1:36
16:01
3:05
19:06
1:42
20:48
0:17
21:05
   
5Sebastian Danielsson
Sörviks skola
21:233:01
3:01
2:07
5:08
4:12
9:20
3:23
12:43
2:56
15:39
1:47
17:26
2:13
19:39
1:22
21:01
0:22
21:23
   
6Niklas Bäckman
Kyrkskolan Gagnef
21:532:39
2:39
3:26
6:05
4:05
10:10
2:56
13:06
2:43
15:49
1:53
17:42
2:24
20:06
1:27
21:33
0:20
21:53
   
7Emil Arvidsson
Stora Skedvi Skola
22:482:34
2:34
1:46
4:20
5:44
10:04
3:37
13:41
3:03
16:44
1:44
18:28
2:19
20:47
1:40
22:27
0:21
22:48
   
8Rikard Bergström
Kvarnsvedensskola
22:502:33
2:33
2:11
4:44
3:54
8:38
3:39
12:17
3:52
16:09
1:44
17:53
3:17
21:10
1:18
22:28
0:22
22:50
   
9Wilmer Brodén
Insjönsskolan
26:352:21
2:21
2:15
4:36
9:02
13:38
3:52
17:30
3:13
20:43
1:28
22:11
2:29
24:40
1:36
26:16
0:19
26:35
   
10Viktor Wallin
Hosjöskolan
31:512:34
2:34
13:40
16:14
3:54
20:08
2:55
23:03
2:40
25:43
1:21
27:04
2:18
29:22
2:09
31:31
0:20
31:51
   




H6-73610 m18 anmälda
1Isac von Krusenstierna
Slättaskolan
28:110:57
0:57
4:47
5:44
3:17
9:01
2:16
11:17
2:16
13:33
3:35
17:08
3:01
20:09
4:22
24:31
1:13
25:44
1:06
26:50
1:02
27:52
0:19
28:11
2Nils Alexandersson
Domnarvets skola
28:501:05
1:05
4:49
5:54
3:52
9:46
2:19
12:05
2:23
14:28
3:40
18:08
2:26
20:34
4:20
24:54
1:29
26:23
1:06
27:29
1:04
28:33
0:17
28:50
3Jonas Gustafsson
Hälsinggårdsskolan
33:042:20
2:20
5:39
7:59
3:16
11:15
2:41
13:56
3:19
17:15
3:48
21:03
2:20
23:23
5:39
29:02
1:17
30:19
1:04
31:23
1:24
32:47
0:17
33:04
4Lukas Danielsson
Kyrkskolan Ludvika
34:011:07
1:07
6:45
7:52
3:43
11:35
2:44
14:19
2:58
17:17
4:55
22:12
2:47
24:59
4:57
29:56
1:26
31:22
1:05
32:27
1:15
33:42
0:19
34:01
5Isak Åberg
Hälsingbergsskolan
34:551:08
1:08
5:38
6:46
3:56
10:42
4:03
14:45
2:45
17:30
4:11
21:41
3:16
24:57
5:06
30:03
1:50
31:53
1:16
33:09
1:26
34:35
0:20
34:55
6Jonas Eriksson
Domnarvets skola
35:591:02
1:02
4:37
5:39
3:38
9:17
7:59
17:16
2:41
19:57
4:02
23:59
3:01
27:00
4:51
31:51
1:24
33:15
1:03
34:18
1:23
35:41
0:18
35:59
7Jesper Svensk
Skräddarbacksskolan
36:521:03
1:03
5:05
6:08
4:33
10:41
2:12
12:53
2:21
15:14
10:09
25:23
2:28
27:51
5:31
33:22
1:10
34:32
0:57
35:29
1:03
36:32
0:20
36:52
8Henning Sjökvist
Skräddarbacksskolan
36:531:21
1:21
4:56
6:17
3:25
9:42
2:48
12:30
2:54
15:24
7:30
22:54
5:12
28:06
5:00
33:06
1:15
34:21
1:07
35:28
1:07
36:35
0:18
36:53
9Gustav Öhgren
Sundbornsskolan
38:251:13
1:13
6:05
7:18
3:30
10:48
3:14
14:02
3:22
17:24
7:37
25:01
3:42
28:43
4:56
33:39
1:21
35:00
1:57
36:57
1:09
38:06
0:19
38:25
10André Andersson
Parkskolan
39:421:09
1:09
5:46
6:55
10:24
17:19
2:28
19:47
2:13
22:00
4:44
26:44
2:26
29:10
5:53
35:03
1:35
36:38
1:41
38:19
1:04
39:23
0:19
39:42
11Martin Mörssel
Montessoriskolan Falun
48:061:08
1:08
5:11
6:19
8:56
15:15
3:40
18:55
2:49
21:44
12:00
33:44
2:37
36:21
5:34
41:55
3:12
45:07
1:25
46:32
1:16
47:48
0:18
48:06
12Rikard Andersson
Bjursåsskolan
48:152:17
2:17
8:20
10:37
4:44
15:21
3:14
18:35
6:03
24:38
6:08
30:46
3:47
34:33
7:58
42:31
2:04
44:35
1:37
46:12
1:38
47:50
0:25
48:15
13Jonathan Persson
Svärdsjöskolan
49:061:09
1:09
5:09
6:18
6:08
12:26
2:42
15:08
4:12
19:20
15:16
34:36
2:53
37:29
5:11
42:40
3:33
46:13
1:20
47:33
1:15
48:48
0:18
49:06
14Oscar Sjöberg
Lorensbergaskolan
49:482:14
2:14
16:25
18:39
4:06
22:45
2:48
25:33
3:46
29:19
4:30
33:49
3:10
36:59
7:52
44:51
1:51
46:42
1:35
48:17
1:12
49:29
0:19
49:48
15Alex Axelsson
Insjönsskolan
66:351:32
1:32
8:36
10:08
13:13
23:21
7:20
30:41
4:49
35:30
7:36
43:06
8:52
51:58
8:01
59:59
2:58
62:57
1:35
64:32
1:42
66:14
0:21
66:35
16Christoffer Knuts
Åkerö skola
71:384:35
4:35
9:16
13:51
8:56
22:47
3:58
26:45
5:58
32:43
12:11
44:54
11:16
56:10
7:26
63:36
4:11
67:47
1:49
69:36
1:43
71:19
0:19
71:38
17Tinus Lindström
Lorensbergaskolan
75:441:33
1:33
10:34
12:07
7:42
19:49
3:48
23:37
12:54
36:31
12:05
48:36
10:02
58:38
8:51
67:29
4:25
71:54
1:39
73:33
1:47
75:20
0:24
75:44
Eddie Axelsson
Insjönsskolan
Ej godk.2:06
2:06
         
46:53
0:32
47:25




H8-94620 m18 anmälda
1Johan Söderlund
Insjönsskolan
36:350:54
0:54
2:14
33:49
1:46
2:40
1:06
34:55
1:46
4:26
1:24
36:19
2:13
6:39
0:16
36:35
4:13
10:52
5:24
16:16
2:22
18:38
2:23
21:01
3:53
24:54
1:19
26:13
2:50
29:03
2:32
31:35
2Wilhelm Finn Eriksson
Domnarvets skola
37:590:58
0:58
1:55
35:02
1:48
2:46
1:11
36:13
1:37
4:23
1:28
37:41
3:31
7:54
0:18
37:59
4:28
12:22
4:43
17:05
2:29
19:34
2:23
21:57
4:03
26:00
0:58
26:58
2:39
29:37
3:30
33:07
3Anton Gustafsson
Domnarvets skola
39:383:04
3:04
2:18
35:58
1:49
4:53
1:15
37:13
1:48
6:41
2:08
39:21
2:23
9:04
0:17
39:38
4:46
13:50
4:42
18:32
2:14
20:46
3:03
23:49
3:38
27:27
1:09
28:36
2:30
31:06
2:34
33:40
4Albin Bergkvist
Bjursåsskolan
39:471:04
1:04
2:19
36:42
2:40
3:44
1:17
37:59
1:41
5:25
1:30
39:29
3:51
9:16
0:18
39:47
4:55
14:11
4:47
18:58
2:33
21:31
2:25
23:56
3:53
27:49
1:12
29:01
2:09
31:10
3:13
34:23
5Johan Winther
Lorensbergaskolan
42:210:59
0:59
3:11
39:21
2:17
3:16
1:09
40:30
1:39
4:55
1:33
42:03
2:16
7:11
0:18
42:21
4:38
11:49
5:12
17:01
2:18
19:19
2:16
21:35
6:51
28:26
0:58
29:24
4:06
33:30
2:40
36:10
6Filip Bergström
Domnarvets skola
45:341:06
1:06
2:21
42:05
3:47
4:53
1:35
43:40
2:01
6:54
1:35
45:15
2:33
9:27
0:19
45:34
6:14
15:41
5:34
21:15
2:51
24:06
3:09
27:15
4:17
31:32
1:54
33:26
2:59
36:25
3:19
39:44
7Fredrik Persson
Domnarvets skola
46:192:48
2:48
2:55
42:03
2:41
5:29
1:30
43:33
2:03
7:32
2:29
46:02
2:30
10:02
0:17
46:19
5:11
15:13
5:55
21:08
2:47
23:55
2:25
26:20
4:09
30:29
1:06
31:35
4:05
35:40
3:28
39:08
8Daniel Duhlbo
Morkarlbyhöjden skol IF
49:261:11
1:11
3:50
45:42
2:57
4:08
1:36
47:18
2:24
6:32
1:50
49:08
2:45
9:17
0:18
49:26
6:05
15:22
6:42
22:04
3:49
25:53
2:41
28:34
3:57
32:31
1:15
33:46
4:01
37:47
4:05
41:52
9Arvid Birgersson
Djuråsskolan
50:571:13
1:13
2:52
47:27
4:59
6:12
1:42
49:09
2:01
8:13
1:31
50:40
4:19
12:32
0:17
50:57
5:00
17:32
4:54
22:26
2:57
25:23
3:02
28:25
4:09
32:34
1:47
34:21
6:36
40:57
3:38
44:35
10David Stigsmark
Domnarvets skola
52:062:01
2:01
3:07
47:20
2:50
4:51
2:25
49:45
1:56
6:47
2:05
51:50
1:59
8:46
0:16
52:06
5:07
13:53
6:06
19:59
3:42
23:41
3:12
26:53
6:45
33:38
1:34
35:12
4:03
39:15
4:58
44:13
11Fredrik Gråbo
Mockfjärdsskolan
54:261:07
1:07
2:34
47:54
2:11
3:18
2:56
50:50
1:44
5:02
3:14
54:04
2:30
7:32
0:22
54:26
4:48
12:20
5:52
18:12
2:41
20:53
3:23
24:16
3:44
28:00
10:32
38:32
2:39
41:11
4:09
45:20
12Viktor Djerf
Kyrkskolan Ludvika
59:491:06
1:06
2:48
55:48
3:19
4:25
1:45
57:33
2:04
6:29
1:56
59:29
4:10
10:39
0:20
59:49
5:31
16:10
5:52
22:02
3:59
26:01
5:46
31:47
4:15
36:02
1:18
37:20
12:19
49:39
3:21
53:00
13Rickard Stolpe
Mockfjärdsskolan
62:391:37
1:37
4:27
55:45
2:59
4:36
2:55
58:40
2:20
6:56
3:24
62:04
3:40
10:36
0:35
62:39
5:37
16:13
10:31
26:44
2:49
29:33
3:30
33:03
4:52
37:55
2:06
40:01
4:08
44:09
7:09
51:18
14Rasmus Löfgren
Domnarvets skola
78:381:32
1:32
5:40
73:46
8:43
10:15
2:17
76:03
3:11
13:26
2:14
78:17
4:11
17:37
0:21
78:38
8:03
25:40
8:21
34:01
4:34
38:35
5:23
43:58
11:05
55:03
3:16
58:19
4:25
62:44
5:22
68:06




ÖPPEN 44400 m6 anmälda
1Per Winther
VBOL
36:303:17
3:17
0:20
36:30
4:54
8:11
2:53
11:04
1:38
12:42
4:06
16:48
3:15
20:03
2:12
22:15
1:21
23:36
4:10
27:46
4:12
31:58
2:34
34:32
1:38
36:10
2Maria Junevik
Leksands OK
39:583:31
3:31
0:25
39:58
5:31
9:02
2:24
11:26
1:51
13:17
3:32
16:49
3:24
20:13
3:15
23:28
1:27
24:55
4:07
29:02
4:54
33:56
4:01
37:57
1:36
39:33
3Mia Dammvik
Stora Tuna OK
41:413:23
3:23
0:23
41:41
5:31
8:54
3:32
12:26
2:09
14:35
3:59
18:34
3:56
22:30
2:26
24:56
1:39
26:35
4:44
31:19
5:07
36:26
2:56
39:22
1:56
41:18
4Kristin Ramsell
Leksands OK
61:444:29
4:29
0:25
61:44
7:29
11:58
7:12
19:10
3:04
22:14
5:06
27:20
5:48
33:08
3:33
36:41
2:15
38:56
6:21
45:17
8:51
54:08
3:40
57:48
3:31
61:19
Mats Eriksson
Domnarvets GOIF
Ej godk.3:00
3:00
0:25
59:41
4:46
7:46
1:59
9:45
3:00
12:45
3:38
16:23
4:59
21:22
2:00
23:22
 
36:41
17:53
54:34
2:32
57:06
2:10
59:16
Elsa Djärv
Avesta OK
Ej godk.5:55
5:55

99:40
11:19
17:14
5:50
23:04
2:55
25:59
6:55
32:54
9:10
42:04
5:20
47:24
3:31
50:55
14:21
65:16
   



Skapad 2010-09-22 13:14:27 med OLA version 4.1.6